REAL Broker NWA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
511 Del Cir, Lowell, AR 72745
1/16

$281,000

$279,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

511 Del Cir, Lowell, AR 72745

Listed by PAK Home Realty

Churchill Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/12

$26,500

$30,000

11.7%
0.29 Acres

Churchill Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Gibson Real Estate

TBD Annabell Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/3

$16,500

$16,900

2.4%
0.32 Acres

TBD Annabell Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by National Realty

Celtic Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/3

$13,500

$15,000

10.0%
0.41 Acres

Celtic Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

Sorbie Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/12

$30,200

$26,500

14.0%
0.36 Acres

Sorbie Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Hopeman Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/11

$32,150

$26,500

21.3%
0.3 Acres

Hopeman Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Lot 2, Block 3 Cranfield Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/11

$27,500

$30,000

8.3%
0.43 Acres

Lot 2, Block 3 Cranfield Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

Aaron Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/3

$25,000

$21,950

13.9%
0.35 Acres

Aaron Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

Roddam Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$7,000

$7,000

0.34 Acres

Roddam Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Wolverton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

$30,000

$30,000

0.74 Acres

Wolverton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Loddon Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/2

$7,000

$14,950

53.2%
0.22 Acres

Loddon Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Real Broker NWA

1503 W Kelley Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
1/27

$334,000

$340,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

1503 W Kelley Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by Real Broker NWA

1675 Ridgeview Dr, Springdale, AR 72762
1/20

$396,500

$394,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

1675 Ridgeview Dr, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

3 Havant Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/15

$15,000

$18,000

16.7%
0.29 Acres

3 Havant Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Fawcett Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/15

$14,000

$14,950

6.4%
0.33 Acres

Fawcett Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

103 Argyll Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/31

$304,900

$304,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

103 Argyll Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

Granshire Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/6

$7,000

$14,950

53.2%
0.31 Acres

Granshire Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Blyth Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/6

$7,000

$14,950

53.2%
0.28 Acres

Blyth Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Clyde Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/8

$7,000

$14,950

53.2%
0.35 Acres

Clyde Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Billingsley Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$7,000

$7,000

0.25 Acres

Billingsley Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Scarba Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$7,000

$7,000

0.32 Acres

Scarba Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Shotts Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$7,000

$7,000

0.38 Acres

Shotts Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Doon Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$7,000

$7,000

0.29 Acres

Doon Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Ryde Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$7,000

$7,000

0.3 Acres

Ryde Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark
Scott Dodson
Scott Dodson | License ID: SA00079808
1202 E McClain Rd Bldg 7 Bentonville AR 72712

+1(479) 644-3643

scott@ozarkgrouprealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark
Scott Dodson
Scott Dodson | License ID: SA00079808