Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1675 Ridgeview Dr, Springdale, AR 72762
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 396,500 $ 394,000 0.6%
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC
11 Newcastle Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 350,000 3.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
27 Coldstream Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt
$ 340,850 $ 339,950 0.3%
Listed by NextHome NWA Pro Realty
1503 W Kelley Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt
$ 334,000 $ 340,000 1.8%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
4 Cheviot Trce, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,295 SqFt
$ 327,500 $ 330,000 0.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
103 Argyll Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt
$ 304,900 $ 304,900
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
511 Del Cir, Lowell, AR 72745
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
$ 281,000 $ 279,900 0.4%
Listed by PAK Home Realty
102 Edgewood Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 246,000 5.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
2 Strichen Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 242,000 $ 242,000
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
225 Stoneykirk Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
19 Boreland Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt
$ 209,019 $ 204,900 2.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
7 Boreland Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt
$ 206,000 $ 204,900 0.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
12 Boreland Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt
$ 204,900 $ 204,900
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
1058 S Kingfisher Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72701
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt
$ 178,160 $ 178,160
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC
1058 S Kingfisher Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72701
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt
$ 178,160 $ 178,160
Listed by Non MLS Sales
46 Swanage Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 50,000
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
43 Eaton Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.62 Acres
$ 46,700 $ 35,000 33.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
Hopeman Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 32,150 $ 26,500 21.3%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Sorbie Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.36 Acres
$ 30,200 $ 26,500 14.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Wolverton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.74 Acres
$ 30,000 $ 30,000
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Lot 2, Block 3 Cranfield Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.43 Acres
$ 27,500 $ 30,000 8.3%
Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista
Churchill Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.29 Acres
$ 26,500 $ 30,000 11.7%
Listed by Gibson Real Estate
2 Swinbrook Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.37 Acres
$ 26,000 $ 25,000 4.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Aaron Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.35 Acres
$ 25,000 $ 21,950 13.9%
Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista
Harwick Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.33 Acres
$ 20,000 $ 20,000
Listed by Real Broker NWA
11 Sheffield Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.27 Acres
$ 19,000 $ 20,000 5.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
10 Wreay Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.32 Acres
$ 17,500 $ 17,500
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
Aberdeen Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.34 Acres
$ 16,500 $ 14,950 10.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
TBD Annabell Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.32 Acres
$ 16,500 $ 16,900 2.4%
Listed by National Realty
Wolverton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.74 Acres
$ 16,000 $ 18,000 11.1%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Luncarty Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.4 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
Linfield Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.31 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 25,000 40.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
12 Laceby Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.29 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 20,000 25.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Wilmcote Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.32 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Newbrun Dr/Beal Ln Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.32 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Quantock Hills Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Bearley Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Kirkwall Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
Listed by Real Broker NWA
15 St Asaph Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.29 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 20,000 25.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
3 Havant Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.29 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 18,000 16.7%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Ullock Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.37 Acres
$ 14,500 $ 17,500 17.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
Ullock Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.37 Acres
$ 14,500 $ 17,500 17.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
71 Dirleton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 14,000 $ 14,000
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
Totton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.32 Acres
$ 14,000 $ 14,950 6.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Harborough Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 14,000 $ 14,950 6.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Kyme Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.34 Acres
$ 14,000 $ 14,950 6.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Bridlington Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.43 Acres
$ 14,000 $ 14,950 6.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Fawcett Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.33 Acres
$ 14,000 $ 14,950 6.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Ealing Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 13,500 $ 14,950 9.7%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Celtic Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.41 Acres
$ 13,500 $ 15,000 10.0%
Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista
Taunton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.32 Acres
$ 12,500 $ 14,950 16.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Cheviot Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 12,000 $ 12,000
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
56 Dirleton Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.31 Acres
$ 12,000 $ 15,000 20.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
TBD Leland Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.42 Acres
$ 12,000 $ 14,500 17.2%
Listed by Kaufmann Realty, LLC
Minster Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.37 Acres
$ 12,000 $ 12,000
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Lot 4 Gateford Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.38 Acres
$ 12,000 $ 14,000 14.3%
Listed by Pinnacle Realty Advisors
5 Tamara Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.37 Acres
$ 11,500 $ 12,500 8.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
Haslingden Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.35 Acres
$ 11,000 $ 12,000 8.3%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Whitfield Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.4 Acres
$ 10,000 $ 10,000
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
Braig Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.31 Acres
$ 10,000 $ 12,000 16.7%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Kirkcolm Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 9,500 $ 10,000 5.0%
Listed by Real Broker
Osborne Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 9,000 $ 10,000 10.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
Claxton Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.33 Acres
$ 9,000 $ 10,000 10.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Granton Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.46 Acres
$ 9,000 $ 10,000 10.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Plumpton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.31 Acres
$ 9,000 $ 12,000 25.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
1 Melvern Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.31 Acres
$ 8,500 $ 10,000 15.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
Wood Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.34 Acres
$ 8,500 $ 10,000 15.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Ross Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.38 Acres
$ 8,500 $ 10,000 15.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Knebworth Dr/Bushy Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 8,500 $ 10,000 15.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Bellingham Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.27 Acres
$ 8,250 $ 10,000 17.5%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Bellingham Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.27 Acres
$ 8,250 $ 10,000 17.5%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Damerham Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.29 Acres
$ 8,000 $ 10,000 20.0%
Listed by Real Broker
Havant Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.29 Acres
$ 7,500 $ 10,000 25.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
St Asaph Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.29 Acres
$ 7,500 $ 10,000 25.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Airton Circle & Prescot Rd, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.31 Acres
$ 7,500 $ 8,000 6.3%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Cairn Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.37 Acres
$ 7,250 $ 8,000 9.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Abbey Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.38 Acres
$ 7,250 $ 8,000 9.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Nottingham Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.39 Acres
$ 7,250 $ 8,000 9.4%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Tummell Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.32 Acres
$ 7,000 $ 8,000 12.5%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Liddell Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.4 Acres
$ 7,000 $ 12,000 41.7%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Granshire Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.31 Acres
$ 7,000 $ 14,950 53.2%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Blyth Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 7,000 $ 14,950 53.2%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Clyde Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.35 Acres
$ 7,000 $ 14,950 53.2%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Billingsley Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.25 Acres
$ 7,000 $ 7,000
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Loddon Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.22 Acres
$ 7,000 $ 14,950 53.2%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Shetland Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.36 Acres
$ 6,500 $ 8,000 18.8%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Alton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.26 Acres
$ 6,500 $ 8,000 18.8%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
Colney Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 6,000 $ 6,500 7.7%
Listed by Real Broker NWA